Is SWEET & SPICY TOMATO PRESERVES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CANE SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, HABANERO PEPPERS, CITRUS PECTIN
Check SWEET & SPICY TOMATO PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY TOMATO PRESERVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


