Is SWEET SRIRACHA CHILI POPCORN SEASONING, SWEET SRIRACHA CHILI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SRIRACHA INFUSED SOLAR EVAPORATED SEA SALT (SRIRACHA, RED CHILI PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SPICE, HABANERO PEPPER), NATURAL BROWN SUGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR
Check SWEET SRIRACHA CHILI POPCORN SEASONING, SWEET SRIRACHA CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SRIRACHA CHILI POPCORN SEASONING, SWEET SRIRACHA CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


