Is SWEET STRAWBERRY PREMIUM TOPPING, SWEET STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, NON-GMO CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO FOOD STARCH, NON-GMO XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVORING, NATURAL RED COLORING.
Check SWEET STRAWBERRY PREMIUM TOPPING, SWEET STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET STRAWBERRY PREMIUM TOPPING, SWEET STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastSnacking


