Is Sweet Surprise Chicks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR). MADE IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES TREE NUTS.

Check Sweet Surprise Chicks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go