Is Sweet Swine O' Mine Spicy Garlic Dill Pickles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Grape Leaves (Grape Leaves, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulfite), Habanero Peppers, Dill Weed & Chili Japones
Check Sweet Swine O' Mine Spicy Garlic Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Swine O' Mine Spicy Garlic Dill Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Swine O' Mine Spicy Garlic Dill Pickles is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegaryGarlickySpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking


