Is Sweet & Tangy Fried Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), CORN STARCH, SALT, MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, HONEY, RED PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Sweet & Tangy Fried Chicken against your own diets in the app.