Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet Tarts Candy Rolls 1 pound original twists bulk wrapped candy Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Sweet Tarts Candy Rolls 1 pound original twists bulk wrapped candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Tarts Candy Rolls 1 pound original twists bulk wrapped candy is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Sweet Tarts Candy Rolls 1 pound original twists bulk wrapped candy | Spoonful