Is Sweet Tarts Mini Chewy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, And Less Than 2% Of Malic Acid,(dl-malic Acid), Calcium Stearate, Egg Whites, Natural Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carnauba Wax, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake. Contains: Egg.
Check Sweet Tarts Mini Chewy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Tarts Mini Chewy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Tarts Mini Chewy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


