Is Sweet Tarts Original Candy, Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check Sweet Tarts Original Candy, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go