Is Sweet Tooth Fairy Meltables Dark Green Artificial Vanilla Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil), Whole Milk Solids, Whey Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Artificial Color (fd&c Yellow 5 Lake, Fd&c Blue 1 Lake), Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Salt, Artificial Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Sweet Tooth Fairy Meltables Dark Green Artificial Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingBaking