Is Sweet Tooth Fairy Meltables Lavender Artificial Vanilla Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder (milk), Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Salt, Artificial Color (fd&c Blue 2 Lake, Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 3), Artificial Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy. Packed In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Nuts Dairy, And Soy.

Check Sweet Tooth Fairy Meltables Lavender Artificial Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaFloralSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping