Is Sweet Tooth Fairy Pearls Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Rice, Gum and pearlescent pigments (potassium aluminium silicate, dioxide), Confectioner's glaze (shellac), Carnauba wax, FD&C Red No.

Check Sweet Tooth Fairy Pearls Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing