Is Sweet Vibes Swedish Style Candy Sour Grape Skull Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavours
- 270
natural and artificial flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Starch (1401,1420), Rice Starch, Potato Protein, Soy Protein, Pea Protein, Acidity Regulators (331,350,327), Food Acids (330,296,270), Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (133), Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate. Contains \Soy. It may also contain traces of Almond, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Hazelnut, Macadamia, Pecan, Pine Nut, Pistachio, Walnut, Peanuts, Egg and Milk.
Check Sweet Vibes Swedish Style Candy Sour Grape Skull Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Vibes Swedish Style Candy Sour Grape Skull Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SOUR SWEET SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, SOUR SWEET
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET & SOUR GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT
Haribo Gummi Candy, Sweet & Sour, Twin Snakes, Share Size
STRAWBERRY GRAPE SOUR APPLE BANANA FLAVOR CANDY, STRAWBERRY GRAPE SOUR APPLE BANANA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


