Is Sweetaly, Panna Cotta Sea Salt Caramel, 3 Ounce Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Pasteurized Milk, Salted Caramel (Cane Sugar, Water Sea Salt), Organic Pure Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Non-gmo Vanilla
Check Sweetaly, Panna Cotta Sea Salt Caramel, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetaly, Panna Cotta Sea Salt Caramel, 3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweetaly, Panna Cotta Sea Salt Caramel, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


