Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEETART Skulls & Bones Bag Halloween Bag, 12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Less Than 2% Of Calcium Stearate, Natural Flavors, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake

Check SWEETART Skulls & Bones Bag Halloween Bag, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEETART Skulls & Bones Bag Halloween Bag, 12 oz is available at 4 retailers

WegmansMeijerIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
SourTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? SWEETART Skulls & Bones Bag Halloween Bag, 12 oz | Spoonful