Is Sweetarts Blue Raspberry, Apple, Cherry, Grape, Orange Extreme Sour Chewy Candy, Blue Raspberry, Apple, Cherry, Grape, Orange Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACD (DL-MALIC ACID), HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM STEARATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, EGG WHITES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), MONOGLYCERIDES, RED 40 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CARMINE (COLOR), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check Sweetarts Blue Raspberry, Apple, Cherry, Grape, Orange Extreme Sour Chewy Candy, Blue Raspberry, Apple, Cherry, Grape, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetarts Blue Raspberry, Apple, Cherry, Grape, Orange Extreme Sour Chewy Candy, Blue Raspberry, Apple, Cherry, Grape, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


