Is Sweetarts Candy Conversation Hearts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Malic acid (DL-Malic acid), and less than 2% of calcium stearate, Natural flavors, Blue 1 lake, Blue 2 lake, Red 40 lake, Yellow 5 lake.

Check Sweetarts Candy Conversation Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go