Is SweeTARTS Cherry Punch Soft & Chewy Ropes, 1.8 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Glycerin, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gelatin, Salt, Vegetable Juice, Beta-carotene, Confectioner's Glaze, Blue 2 Lake, Contains Wheat,strawberry Watermelon: Sugar, Blue 1, Contains Wheat

Check SweeTARTS Cherry Punch Soft & Chewy Ropes, 1.8 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweeTARTS Cherry Punch Soft & Chewy Ropes, 1.8 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go