Is Sweetarts Freeze Dried Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid (dl-malic Acid), Calcium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Egg Whites, Natural Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Yellow 5 Lake, Color Added, Carnauba Wax, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 6, Carmine (color), Yellow 5, Acetic Acid, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1. Contains Egg.
Check Sweetarts Freeze Dried Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetarts Freeze Dried Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


