Is SWEETARTS, WHIPPED & TANGY CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN OR WHEAT), GELATIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR.
Check SWEETARTS, WHIPPED & TANGY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETARTS, WHIPPED & TANGY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


