Is SWEETARTS, WHIPPED & TANGY CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN OR WHEAT), GELATIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR.

Check SWEETARTS, WHIPPED & TANGY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go