Is SWEETCHERRY + ISLANDLIME SUGAR FREE GUM, SWEETCHERRY + ISLANDLIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUM BASE, MALTITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MANNITOL; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BLUE 1, GELATIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR) AND YELLOW 5.

Check SWEETCHERRY + ISLANDLIME SUGAR FREE GUM, SWEETCHERRY + ISLANDLIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking