Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR.

Check SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK | Spoonful