Is SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; SOY LECITHIN; MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR); SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES; SUGAR; SUNFLOWER OIL); MALTODEXTRIN; CORN SYRUP; RESINOUS GLAZE; CITRIC ACID.

Check SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing