Is SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; SOY LECITHIN; MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR); SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES; SUGAR; SUNFLOWER OIL); MALTODEXTRIN; CORN SYRUP; RESINOUS GLAZE; CITRIC ACID.
Check SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


