Is SWEETENED FRUIT COCKTAIL WITH SPLENDA PACKED IN WATER, SWEETENED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, GRAPES, PINEAPPLE SECTORS, HALVED CHERRIES ARTIFICIALLY COLORED RED WITH CARMINE, SUCRALOSE.

Check SWEETENED FRUIT COCKTAIL WITH SPLENDA PACKED IN WATER, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSide Dish