Is Sweetened Multigrain Cereal, Frosted Fruit Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Wheat And Whole Grain Oat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5
Check Sweetened Multigrain Cereal, Frosted Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetened Multigrain Cereal, Frosted Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


