Is SWEETENED NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, WHIPPED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), CELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDE, SALT, POLYSORBATE 80, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NITROUS OXIDE AS PROPELLANT.
Check SWEETENED NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, WHIPPED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, WHIPPED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


