Is SWEETENED NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, WHIPPED Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), CELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDE, SALT, POLYSORBATE 80, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NITROUS OXIDE AS PROPELLANT.
Check SWEETENED NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, WHIPPED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, WHIPPED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


