Is SWEETENED RICE CEREAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CANOLA OIL, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), FOLIC ACID.
Check SWEETENED RICE CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED RICE CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


