Is Sweetened Sparkling Water Soy Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, citric acid, natural flavor, potassium citrate, potassium benzoate, sucralose, acesulfame potassium
Check Sweetened Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetened Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


