Is SWEETENED SUGAR-FREE WHIPPED HEAVY CREAM, SWEETENED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar), Nonfat Milk (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar), Contains Less Than 1% Of: Artificial Flavor, Sorbitan Monostearate, Carrageenan, Sucralose, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E), To Protect Flavor, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide

Check SWEETENED SUGAR-FREE WHIPPED HEAVY CREAM, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing