Is SWEETENED TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, SWEETENED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT.
Check SWEETENED TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


