Is SWEETENED UNPEELED APRICOT HALVES IN WATER, SWEETENED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APRICOTS, WATER, SUCRALOSE.
Check SWEETENED UNPEELED APRICOT HALVES IN WATER, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED UNPEELED APRICOT HALVES IN WATER, SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing


