Is SWEETENED VANILLA WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, SWEETENED VANILLA Soy Free?

Description
Light, airy whipped cream with pronounced vanilla flavor and noticeable sweetness. Smooth, pillowy texture that holds soft peaks briefly; commonly used as a topping for hot beverages, pies, cakes, berries, and desserts. Reviewers often note convenience, pleasant aroma, and varying opinions on sweetness level and stability and consistency over time.

Description
Light, airy whipped cream with pronounced vanilla flavor and noticeable sweetness. Smooth, pillowy texture that holds soft peaks briefly; commonly used as a topping for hot beverages, pies, cakes, berries, and desserts. Reviewers often note convenience, pleasant aroma, and varying opinions on sweetness level and stability and consistency over time.
Ingredients
Organic Cream, Skim Milk, Organic Sugar, Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Mono and Diglycerides (Plant Based), Carrageenan, Nitrous Oxide as Whipping Propellant
Check SWEETENED VANILLA WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, SWEETENED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED VANILLA WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, SWEETENED VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEETENED VANILLA WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, SWEETENED VANILLA is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk · Can


