Is SWEETENED WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORING AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.
Check SWEETENED WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
SWEETENED WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Can


