Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SweetGourmet Chocolate Filled Straws 1.5 Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Powdered Sugar, Palm Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Cocoa Powder, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts

Check SweetGourmet Chocolate Filled Straws 1.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetGourmet Chocolate Filled Straws 1.5 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? SweetGourmet Chocolate Filled Straws 1.5 Lb | Spoonful