Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SweetGourmet Concord Dubble Bubble Seedling Gum Gumballs (Filled), 1.5lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, Tapioca Dextrin, Citric Acid, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including: Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), May Contain Soy Lecithin

Check SweetGourmet Concord Dubble Bubble Seedling Gum Gumballs (Filled), 1.5lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetGourmet Concord Dubble Bubble Seedling Gum Gumballs (Filled), 1.5lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? SweetGourmet Concord Dubble Bubble Seedling Gum Gumballs (Filled), 1.5lb | Spoonful