Is SweetGourmet Dark Chocolate Espresso Coffee Beans, 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt), Coffee Beans, Water, Gum Arabic, Confectioners Glaze, Modified Starch (Tapioca), Coconut Oil

Check SweetGourmet Dark Chocolate Espresso Coffee Beans, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetGourmet Dark Chocolate Espresso Coffee Beans, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go