This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SweetGourmet GoLightly Sugar Free Assorted Fruit Chews 1.5 lb Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lyglycitol Syrup, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Citric Acid, Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Yellow 5 (E102), Fd&c Yellow 6 (E110), Fd&c Red 40 (E129)), Contains: Soy

Check SweetGourmet GoLightly Sugar Free Assorted Fruit Chews 1.5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetGourmet GoLightly Sugar Free Assorted Fruit Chews 1.5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? SweetGourmet GoLightly Sugar Free Assorted Fruit Chews 1.5 lb | Spoonful