Is SweetGourmet Gummy Strawberry Rings | Red White Gummi Candy | Halal | 5 Pounds Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef gelatin
beef gelatin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Beef Gelatin, Acidulants (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid), Artificial Flavor, Color (Red 40), Allergen Information: May Contain Traces Of Gluten, Soy Lecithin, Milk And Products Of Milk, Hazelnut, Pistachio, Almond, Walnuts
Check SweetGourmet Gummy Strawberry Rings | Red White Gummi Candy | Halal | 5 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Gummy Strawberry Rings | Red White Gummi Candy | Halal | 5 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
5 BARS CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY
RASPBERRY-BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY-BLACKBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY-BERRY PUNCH VERY BERRY GUMMI CANDY, RASPBERRY-BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY-BLACKBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY-BERRY PUNCH
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Gummy Strawberry Rings | Red White Gummi Candy | Halal | 5 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


