Is SweetGourmet Sugar Free Assorted Fruit Disks | Bulk Hard Candy | 2 Pounds Egg Free?

Ingredients
Polyglycitol Syrup, Citric Acid, Isomalt, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Sucralose, Manufactured On Equipment Used To Process Dairy, Peanut, Almond, Walnut, Pecan, Nutmeg, Soy Protein, Wheat Products, Excess Consumption May Have A Laxative Effect
Check SweetGourmet Sugar Free Assorted Fruit Disks | Bulk Hard Candy | 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Sugar Free Assorted Fruit Disks | Bulk Hard Candy | 2 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Life Savers, Sugar Free Wint-O-Green Mints Hard Candy Bag, 2.75 Ounce
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Sugar Free Assorted Fruit Disks | Bulk Hard Candy | 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


