Is SweetGourmet Sugar Free Spearmint Starlight Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 2 pounds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Spermint Oil, Color Added: Fd&c Red 40, Sucralose
Check SweetGourmet Sugar Free Spearmint Starlight Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 2 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Sugar Free Spearmint Starlight Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 2 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Sugar Free Spearmint Starlight Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 2 pounds is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


