Is Sweetgreen Organic Brewed Infusion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brewed Infusion (triple Filtered Water), Organic Jasmine Green Tea, Organic Yaupon, Organic Soba, Citric Acid (for Freshness), Pink Himalayan Salt.

Check Sweetgreen Organic Brewed Infusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousEarthyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Sweetgreen Organic Brewed Infusion | Spoonful