Is sweetheart stout Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
<2900 your mony 1, limits uk unit uk chief medical officers recommend adults do not regularly drink more than 14 units per week, drinkaware,co,uk brewed by tennent caledonian breweries at tennent's wellpark brewery, glasgow g31 1jd customer careline: 0845 399 3915 sweetheart stout contains barley and wheat
Check sweetheart stout against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sweetheart stout in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can


