Is Sweeties Sweet Grape Tomatoes - 24 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Grape Tomato
Check Sweeties Sweet Grape Tomatoes - 24 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweeties Sweet Grape Tomatoes - 24 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Sweeties Sweet Grape Tomatoes - 24 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


