Is Sweetish Fish mini Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, invert sugar, corn syrup, modified corn starch, contains less than 2% citric acid, white mineral oil, natural and artificial flavor, red 40, carnauba wax.

Check Sweetish Fish mini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityArtificial
Texture
SoftChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert