Is SweetLeaf Sweet Drops Vanilla Cream Sweetener, 2 fl. oz., (Pack of 3) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract
Check SweetLeaf Sweet Drops Vanilla Cream Sweetener, 2 fl. oz., (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetLeaf Sweet Drops Vanilla Cream Sweetener, 2 fl. oz., (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Where to buy
SweetLeaf Sweet Drops Vanilla Cream Sweetener, 2 fl. oz., (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


