Is SweetLeaf Sweetener, Organic, Old-Fashioned Lemonade, Monk Fruit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Glycerin, Purified Water, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Monk Fruit Extract.

Check SweetLeaf Sweetener, Organic, Old-Fashioned Lemonade, Monk Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking