Is Sweetleaf Water Drops Tropical Punch Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable glycerine, purified water, citrc acid, malic acid, natural flavor, stevia leaf extract, sodium citrate.

Check Sweetleaf Water Drops Tropical Punch Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetleaf Water Drops Tropical Punch Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go